Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort ascendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Reto ZieglerD16161417216475130
Matt HedgesD14141158017283000
Thiago Santos M1514119801703338060
Michael BarriosM16141267132662221150
Ryan HollingsheadM1514128121226179200
Franco JaraF151311035027152124730
Bryan AcostaM111075902178238121
Fafá Picault M1497961117536200
Bryan ReynoldsD1298630230139010
Jesús FerreiraF1486691117657230
Andrés RicaurteM9868511931228010
Tanner TessmannM1488390113477000
John NelsonD87566012103000
BressanD1367170131810040
Reggie CannonD554500142413010
Zdeněk OndrášekF543122111352110
Santiago MosqueraM943334014744400
Brandon ServaniaM104387003047010
Ricardo PepiF142277217361200
Paxton PomykalM51150101115010
Francis AtuaheneF000000000000
Pablo AránguizM000000000000
Callum MontgomeryD000000000000
Justin CheD000000000000
Nkosi BurgessD000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.