Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort ascendingFSOFFYCRC
Thiago Santos M1615128801703539060
Bryan AcostaM111075902178238121
Franco JaraF161411895028152324840
Michael BarriosM17151356132882222150
Ryan HollingsheadM1615137121236189200
Bryan ReynoldsD131095302301511010
Andrés RicaurteM109755111131331010
BressanD1478070141810040
Matt HedgesD15141178017283000
Tanner TessmannM1599290113477000
Reto ZieglerD17171507216475130
Ricardo PepiF142277217361200
Zdeněk OndrášekF543122111352110
Brandon ServaniaM114391003057010
Jesús FerreiraF1597141117657230
Dante SealyF5049002043000
Santiago MosqueraM943334014744400
Reggie CannonD554500142413010
Fafá Picault M1598411118539200
Paxton PomykalM51150101115010
Francis AtuaheneF000000000000
Pablo AránguizM000000000000
Eddie MunjomaD000000000000
Callum MontgomeryD000000000000
Justin CheD000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.