STANDINGS

Last Updated: 6/23/18 at 10:33pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1ATLAtlanta United FC332.061610333319145-2-15-1-2
2NYNew York Red Bulls291.93159423316176-1-13-3-1
3NYCNew York City FC281.87158343020106-0-12-3-3
4CLBColumbus Crew SC271.5917746221665-2-32-2-3
5NENew England Revolution241.516646272345-2-21-2-4
6PHIPhiladelphia Union211.31166732021-15-2-21-5-1
7OCSCOrlando City SC191.19166912432-84-4-12-5-0
8CHIChicago Fire191.19165742328-53-4-22-3-2
9MTLMontreal181.061761101931-124-3-02-8-0
10TORToronto FC151.07144732327-43-3-21-4-1
11DCD.C. United100.83122641924-51-0-11-6-3

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1KCSporting Kansas City291.81168352816125-2-23-1-3
2DALFC Dallas291.9315825241775-0-43-2-1
3HOUHouston Dynamo241.6157533121105-2-02-3-3
4LFCLos Angeles Football Club241.7114743292452-0-35-4-0
5VANVancouver Whitecaps FC231.35176652634-83-1-43-5-1
6RSLReal Salt Lake221.47157711929-106-1-01-6-1
7PORPortland Timbers221.6913634201824-0-22-3-2
8LALA Galaxy201.33156722223-14-4-02-3-2
9MINMinnesota United FC191.27156811826-84-2-12-6-0
10SEASeattle Sounders FC110.85133821017-72-3-11-5-1
11SJSan Jose Earthquakes100.67152942431-71-4-21-5-2
12COLColorado Rapids90.61521031627-112-5-20-5-1