Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Fabian CastilloF2423202394693026262740
Blas PerezF241916178646184037842
Tesho AkindeleF201614507327151515820
MichelM-D201513588428122516051
Je-Vaughn WatsonM25242021422683718632
Andres EscobarF17121052201561132100
David TexeiraF144482101261412210
Mauro DiazM15986433206931120
Matt HedgesD27272340311552516240
Victor UlloaM22201834011231217030
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
Jair BenitezD2217158504921431100
Moises HernandezD1397570032198011
Peter LuccinM112245008291010
Zach LoydD2322187410521616121
Adam MoffatM1712102400131186031
Ryan HollingsheadM62175005111000
Walker ZimmermanD98680001124000
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
George JohnD000000000000
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.