Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Fabian CastilloF2423202394693026262640
Blas PerezF2621179710649204242942
Tesho AkindeleF221715617327151718820
MichelM-D221715388533132719061
David TexeiraF155566301481516220
Je-Vaughn WatsonM27262201422783919632
Andres EscobarF19141231231971237200
Mauro DiazM169891332061134120
Matt HedgesD28282430311652616240
Victor UlloaM24222014011331217040
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
Jair BenitezD24181646041021432200
Moises HernandezD15119370042248021
Peter LuccinM112245008291010
Zach LoydD2524205410521717121
Adam MoffatM1812103900131196031
Ryan HollingsheadM83232005112000
Walker ZimmermanD98680001124000
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
Coy CraftF-M000000000000
George JohnD000000000000
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.