Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Fabian CastilloF2120175394652824242340
Blas PerezF231815276643163735742
Tesho AkindeleF171412337225151410720
MichelM-D181311787422102513051
Je-Vaughn WatsonM22211751412483317632
David TexeiraF134468101261312210
Mauro DiazM13982033186828120
Andres EscobarF14983120135826100
Matt HedgesD24242070311451812240
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
Jair BenitezD1915137904921327100
Moises HernandezD1086930032166011
Peter LuccinM91176006290010
Victor UlloaM19171564011021014030
Zach LoydD2019160410521416111
Adam MoffatM1712102400131186031
Walker ZimmermanD98680001124000
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
George JohnD000000000000
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kellyn AcostaD-M754500130107010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.