Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Fabian CastilloF27262282104743230293150
Blas PerezF29242061116552146511242
Tesho AkindeleF261817487330161821920
MichelM-D252017878536133120061
David TexeiraF1998394019102122430
Andres EscobarF23181590242381652200
Je-Vaughn WatsonM31292481422984320642
Matt HedgesD32322790311962917240
Mauro DiazM179916332061135120
Victor UlloaM28262365011331621040
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
Jair BenitezD26191716041021632210
Moises HernandezD171311160072308022
Peter LuccinM112245008291010
Walker ZimmermanD109770002234000
Zach LoydD2928241410522025121
Adam MoffatM2013115000141226141
Ryan HollingsheadM114289006133100
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK14141242000000010
Coy CraftF-M106000000000
George JohnD000000000000
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.