Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Fabian CastilloF26252192104733227293040
Blas PerezF28231977116552146471142
Tesho AkindeleF251817317329161821920
MichelM-D241916978535132819061
David TexeiraF188766401791920420
Andres EscobarF22171500242281450200
Je-Vaughn WatsonM30282391422984219642
Matt HedgesD31312700311862917240
Mauro DiazM169891332061134120
Victor UlloaM27252275011331520040
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
Jair BenitezD26191716041021632210
Moises HernandezD171311160072308022
Peter LuccinM112245008291010
Walker ZimmermanD109770002234000
Zach LoydD2827232410522021121
Adam MoffatM2013115000141226141
Ryan HollingsheadM114289006133100
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK13131152000000010
Coy CraftF-M000000000000
George JohnD000000000000
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.