Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Fabian CastilloF2221184394672825252540
Blas PerezF231815276643163735742
Tesho AkindeleF181513237226151413720
MichelM-D181311787422102513051
Je-Vaughn WatsonM23221841412583317632
Andres EscobarF151090720146929100
David TexeiraF144482101261412210
Mauro DiazM13982033186828120
Matt HedgesD25252160311451915240
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
Jair BenitezD2016146304921328100
Moises HernandezD1186990032176011
Peter LuccinM101200008290010
Victor UlloaM20181654011121015030
Zach LoydD2120169410521416111
Adam MoffatM1712102400131186031
Ryan HollingsheadM62175005111000
Walker ZimmermanD98680001124000
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
George JohnD000000000000
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.