Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Fabian CastilloF2120175394652824242340
Blas PerezF231815276643163735742
Tesho AkindeleF171412337225151410720
Je-Vaughn WatsonM22211751412483317632
MichelM-D181311787422102513051
Mauro DiazM13982033186828120
Matt HedgesD24242070311451812240
Adam MoffatM1712102400131186031
Andres EscobarF14983120135826100
David TexeiraF134468101261312210
Victor UlloaM19171564011021014030
Jair BenitezD1915137904921327100
Peter LuccinM91176006290010
Zach LoydD2019160410521416111
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Kellyn AcostaD-M754500130107010
Moises HernandezD1086930032166011
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
Ryan HollingsheadM51109002011000
Stephen KeelD161413070110137220
Walker ZimmermanD98680001124000
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
George JohnD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.