Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Fabian CastilloF1716144652461921182140
Blas PerezF191613426440143532631
Je-Vaughn WatsonM18171391312373115632
MichelM-D1410906622191612031
Tesho AkindeleF13108883118998410
Mauro DiazM11872133166625110
Matt HedgesD20201710211341211230
David TexeiraF124453101261311110
Adam MoffatM151190600111185021
Andres EscobarF10553620105518100
Jair BenitezD1713122404821126100
Victor UlloaM151312040170811030
Zach LoydD1615125710521315111
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Peter LuccinM71153004180010
Kellyn AcostaD-M554120130107010
Moises HernandezD976030032135011
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
Ryan HollingsheadM3020001001000
Stephen KeelD161413070110137220
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
George JohnD000000000000
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.