Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Fabian CastilloF27262282104743230293150
Blas PerezF29242061116552146511242
MichelD-M252017878536133120061
Tesho AkindeleF261817487330161821920
Je-Vaughn WatsonM31292481422984320642
Andres EscobarF23181590242381652200
Mauro DiazM179917332061135120
David TexeiraF1998394019102122430
Matt HedgesD32322790311962917240
Adam MoffatM2013115000141226141
Victor UlloaM28262365011331621040
Jair BenitezD26191716041021632210
Peter LuccinM112245008291010
Kellyn AcostaM1598430170138020
Moises HernandezD171311160072308022
Ryan HollingsheadM114289006133100
Zach LoydD2928241410522025121
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Danny GarciaM-F442820022313100
Walker ZimmermanD109770002234000
Stephen KeelD161413070110137220
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK14141242000000010
Coy CraftF-M106000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.