Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Fabian CastilloF2221184394672825252540
Blas PerezF231815276643163735742
Tesho AkindeleF181513237226151413720
Je-Vaughn WatsonM23221841412583317632
MichelM-D181311787422102513051
Mauro DiazM13982033186828120
Andres EscobarF151090720146929100
Matt HedgesD25252160311451915240
Adam MoffatM1712102400131186031
David TexeiraF144482101261412210
Victor UlloaM20181654011121015030
Jair BenitezD2016146304921328100
Peter LuccinM101200008290010
Ryan HollingsheadM62175005111000
Zach LoydD2120169410521416111
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Kellyn AcostaD-M865400140108010
Moises HernandezD1186990032176011
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
Stephen KeelD161413070110137220
Walker ZimmermanD98680001124000
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
George JohnD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.