Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Blas PerezF231815276643163735742
Je-Vaughn WatsonM23221841412583317632
Adam MoffatM1712102400131186031
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
MichelM-D181311787422102513051
Moises HernandezD1186990032176011
Zach LoydD2120169410521416111
Andres EscobarF151090720146929100
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
David TexeiraF144482101261412210
Fabian CastilloF2221184394672825252540
George JohnD000000000000
Jair BenitezD2016146304921328100
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kellyn AcostaD-M865400140108010
London WoodberryD000000000000
Matt HedgesD25252160311451915240
Mauro DiazM13982033186828120
Nicholas WalkerD103000000000
Peter LuccinM101200008290010
Raul FernandezGK15141278000002010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.