Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Je-Vaughn WatsonM18171391312373115632
Adam MoffatM141081600111175021
Blas PerezF181512585436123529631
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
MichelM-D13981652208159031
Moises HernandezD865130032124011
Zach LoydD1514116710321114111
Andres EscobarF10553620105518100
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
David TexeiraF124453101261311110
Fabian CastilloF1716144652461921182140
George JohnD000000000000
Jair BenitezD1713122404821126100
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kellyn AcostaD-M554120130107010
London WoodberryD000000000000
Matt HedgesD19191665211341211230
Mauro DiazM10867633166625110
Nicholas WalkerD103000000000
Peter LuccinM61147003080010
Raul FernandezGK98738000001010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.