Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Blas PerezF28231977116552146471142
Je-Vaughn WatsonM30282391422984219642
Moises HernandezD171311160072308022
Adam MoffatM2013115000141226141
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
MichelM-D241916978535132819061
Zach LoydD2827232410522021121
Andres EscobarF22171500242281450200
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK13131152000000010
Coy CraftF-M000000000000
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
David TexeiraF188766401791920420
Fabian CastilloF26252192104733227293040
George JohnD000000000000
Jair BenitezD26191716041021632210
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kellyn AcostaD-M1487790170128020
London WoodberryD000000000000
Matt HedgesD31312700311862917240
Mauro DiazM169891332061134120
Nicholas WalkerD103000000000
Peter LuccinM112245008291010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.