Blas PerezF25212019113562939481651
Je-Vaughn WatsonD241513722220102617341
Kenny CooperF3119174161452122242321
Andrew JacobsonM27272292314094638430
Bobby WarshawD91130002011000
Bradlee BaladezM-F1027000020000
Chris SeitzGK88720000000000
David FerreiraM302624193932102476540
Eric HassliF15442901164106920
Fabian CastilloM3326217626451630211770
George JohnD24242070201352722030
Jair BenitezD3128247311711732050
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kellyn AcostaM1311100400601210020
Kyle ZobeckGK000000000000
London WoodberryD83363001113010
Matt HedgesD33322793301341916110
Mauro DiazM1054233211638100
Peter LuccinM32201002053030
Ramon NunezM1002531311324000
Raul FernandezGK26262340001003010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves

The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on