Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Bradlee BaladezM-F1027000020000
MichelM-D312622843829103026130
Andrew JacobsonM27272292314094638430
David FerreiraM302624193932102476540
ErickM9865200701316010
JacksonM3029237533611757441052
Je-Vaughn WatsonM241513722220102617341
Mauro DiazM1054233211638100
Peter LuccinM32201002053030
Ramon NunezM1002531311324000
Victor UlloaM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK88720000000000
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Kyle ZobeckGK000000000000
Raul FernandezGK26262340001003010
Richard SanchezGK000000000000
Blas PerezF25212019113562939481651
Eric HassliF15442901164106920
Fabian CastilloF3326217626451630211770
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kenny CooperF3119174161452122242321
Kellyn AcostaD-M1311100400601210020
Bobby WarshawD91130002011000
George JohnD24242070201352722030
Jair BenitezD3128247311711732050
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.