Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Fabian CastilloF2019167384612623232240
Matt HedgesD23231980311451512240
MichelM-D171210887222102113041
Adam MoffatM1712102400131186031
Blas PerezF221714836643163633731
Je-Vaughn WatsonM21201661312373316632
Victor UlloaM18161474011021014030
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Mauro DiazM13982033186828120
Stephen KeelD161413070110137220
Tesho AkindeleF161311437124141410720
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
David TexeiraF134468101261312210
Kellyn AcostaD-M654250130107010
Moises HernandezD1086930032166011
Peter LuccinM81166005180010
Raul FernandezGK13121098000002010
Zach LoydD1918151410521316111
Andres EscobarF13876120125825100
Brian SpanM000000000000
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
George JohnD000000000000
Jair BenitezD1814131404821227100
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.