Select Team Directory

Select Soccer Tryout Information

Interested in finding an FC Dallas Youth Team: 
Boys: 
For players born in 1998 or 1999 contact Scott Dymond at sdymond@fcdallas.com
For players born in 2000 or 2001 contact Clementin Oancea at coancea@fcdallas.com
For players born in 2002 or 2003 contact Jay Dane at jdane@fcdallas.com
For players born in 2004 or 2005 contact Phil Gomez at pgomez@fcdallas.com
For players born in 2006 contact John Gall at jgall@fcdallas.com
For players born in 2007 or sooner contact John Thomas at jthomas@fcdallas.com

 

  Boys Teams Girls Teams
U-19 98B West - Hoffmann 98G Black (F:99) - McAnally
98B (F:99) - Lopez, G. 98G Blue (F:99) - Williams
98B Black (F:99) - Cantor 98G Composite - Veasey
  98B Blue (F:99) - Moreno, M. 98G East (F:99) - Spear
  98B Central Blue (F:99) - Medina 98G Premier (F:99) - Ring
  98B Gold(F:99) - Hedges 98G Red (F:99) - Waldrum
  98B Premier (F:99) - Dymond  
  98B Red (F:99) - Pritchett  
  98B White (F:99) - Bogus  
U-18 99B - Hayes 99G East (F:00) - Spear
  99B East (F:00) - Melancon 99G Premier (F:00) - Pratt, B.
  99B Premier (F:00) - Dymond 99G Red (F:00) - Clarke
  99B Red (F:00) - Khastehdel, A. 99G West - Powell
  99B White (F:00) -Khastehdel, E. 99G West Red - Lopez, R.
U-17 00B Central (F:01) - Waters 00G Premier (F:01) - Pratt, A.
00B East - Boyles 00G Blue (F:01) - Pratt, B.
00B North Blue (F:01) - Medina, J. 00G Composite (F:01) - Veasey
00B Premier (F:01) - Oancea 00G Red (F:01) - Fondren
00B Red (F:01) - Che 00G Silver (F:01) - Harrison
00B Silver (F:01) - Khastehdel, A.  
00B West Red - Sweetser  
00B White (F:01) - Khastehdel, E  
00B (F:01) - Che  
U-16 01B - Che 01G Black (F:02) - Kang
01B Black - Luna 01G East ( F:02) - Reese
01B Blue (F:02) - Lopez,G. 01G Premier (F:02) - Veasey
01B Central Blue (F:02) - Goncalves 01G Red (F:02) - Schroeder 
01B East - Boyles 01G West - Powell
  01G West Red - Powers
  01B Premier (F:02) - Thornber 01G White (F:02) - Pratt, A.
  01B Red (F:02) - Gomez  
  01B West (F:02) - Medina  
  01B West Blue - Medina  
  01B West Red - Kerlin  
  01B White (F:02) - Khastehdel, E.  
  01B Central (F:02) - Spiars  
U-15 02B Black - Woodberry 02G Black (F:03) - McAnally
02B Blue (F:03) - Robertson 02G Blue (F:03) - Fondren
02B Central (F:03) - Waters 02G Composite - Ring
02B Central White (F:03) - Waters 02G East - Brown
02B East Blue - Boyles 02G North (F:03) - Webb
02B Gold (F:03) - Hedges 02G North Black - McAnally
02B North Blue (F:03) - Che 02G Premier (F:03) - Robertson
02B North Gold - Robertson 02G Red - Fondren
02B North White (F:03) - Bogus 02G Silver (F:03) - Harrison
02B Premier (F:03) - Dane 02G West - Fralicks
02B Red (F:03) - Pritchett 02G West Red (F:03) - Fralicks
02B Silver - Khastehdel, E. 02G White (F:03) - Ekeme
02B West - Medina  
U-14 03B Black (F:04) - Perez, Alex 03G Black (F:04) - Heald
03B Blue (F:04) - Che 03G Central - Tallal
03B Central (F:04) - Waters 03G Premier - Weddall
03B Central Blue - Kang 03G Red (F:04) - Williams
03B East - Melancon 03G White (F:04) - Hunter
03B Gold (F:04) - Robertson  
03B North - Schmugge  
03B North Black (F:04) - Ekeme  
03B North Blue (F:04) - Moreno, M.  
  03B North White - Bogus  
  03B Premier (F:04) - Dane  
  03B Red (F:04) - Pritchett  
  03B Silver - Redzic  
  03B West - Che  
  03B West Blue - Kang  
  03B White - Palmisano  
  03B (F:04) - Borgarello  
U-13 04B Blue (F:05) - Bailey 04G Central - Goodman
04B Central (F:05) - Topletz 04G Central Red - Tallal
04B Central Blue - Waters 04G Central White - Tallal
04B East Gold (F:05) - Hedges 04G East (F:05) - Boyles
04B East White (F:05)- Reese 04G JDL Blue - Weddall
04B Gold - Schmugge 04G JDL Red - Weddall
04B North Blue - Molina, J. 04G North Black (F:05) - Lollar
04B North Red - Lopez, J. 04G North Red (F:05) - Perez, A
04B North White - Marshall 04G Premier (F:05) - Clarke
04B Premier (F:05) - Gomez 04G Red (F:05) - Ring
04B Red (F:05) - Hayes 04G Silver - Oland
04B South Red (F:05) - Rangel 04G West - Duren
04B West (F:05) - Kang 04G West Red - Lopez, R.
04B (F:05) - Pino 04G White (F:05) - Hunter
  04B West Blue -Kang  
U-12 05B Academy - Gomez, P. 05G Black (F:06) - Heald
05B Black - Mbemba 05G Central - Goodman
05B Blue (F:06) - Schmugge 05G East - Ross
05B Central Black - Ekeme 05G JDL Blue - Baker
05B Central Blue - Topletz 05G JDL Red - Baker
05B Central Red - Tallal 05G North Black - Hunter
05B Central White - Moreno 05G North Blue - TenBrink
05B East (F:06) - Ross 05G North Red  - Perez
05B Gold - Schmugge 05G North White - Roach
05B - Pino 05G Red - Swain
05B Navy 05G West - Powers
05B North (F:06) - Castillo 05G White - Webb
05B North Black - Dane  
  05B North Blue - Molina, J.  
  05B North Gold (F:06) - Molina, J.  
  05B North Red - Lopez, J.  
  05B North Silver - Bailey  
  05B North White - Marshall  
  05B Red (F:06) - Lopez, J.  
  05B Silver - Redzic  
  05B West - Kang  
  05B West Red - Kerlin  
  05B White (F:06) - Crispino  
U-11 06B Academy - Gall 06G Black - Heald
06B Black - Mbemba 06G Central - Tallal
06B Blue - Swain 06G Central Red - TenBrink
06B Central - Rivas 06G Central White - Goodman
06B Central Black - Woodberry 06G East- Reese
06B Central Blue - Ekeme 06G East Blue - Reese
06B Central Gold - Luna 06G Gold - Medina
06B Central Red - Tallal 06G JDL Blue - Webb
06B Central White - Reyes 06G JDL Red - Swain
06B East - Spear 06G North - Arellano
06B Gold - Medina 06G North Blue - Martinez, R.
06B Navy - Pino 06G North White - Hunter
06B North - Castillo 06G Red - Perez
06B North Gold - Ekeme 06G South - Kounas
06B North Black - Ekeme 06G West - Rolf
06B North Blue - Molina 06G West Blue - Fray
06B North Red - Lopez, J. 06G West Red - Rolf
  06B North SIlver - Edelman 06G White - Babjac
  06B North White - Pritchett  
  06B Red - Lopez, J.  
  06B Silver - Redzic  
  06B West - Kerlin  
  06B West Blue - Gonzalez, A.  
  06B West Gold - Bailey  
  06B West Red - Powers  
  06B West White - Fray  
  06B White - Craispino  
  06B - Barboza  
  06B East Blue - Rodriguez, O.