Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Fabian CastilloF1716144652461921182140
Blas PerezF191613426440143532631
Je-Vaughn WatsonM18171391312373115632
Tesho AkindeleF13108883118998410
Matt HedgesD20201710211341211230
Stephen KeelD161413070110137220
Andres EscobarF10553620105518100
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
David TexeiraF124453101261311110
Jair BenitezD1713122404821126100
Mauro DiazM11872133166625110
Zach LoydD1615125710521315111
Adam MoffatM151190600111185021
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
George JohnD000000000000
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kellyn AcostaD-M554120130107010
London WoodberryD000000000000
MichelM-D1410906622191612031
Moises HernandezD976030032135011
Nicholas WalkerD103000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.