Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Matt HedgesD27272340311652516240
Je-Vaughn WatsonM26252111422683719632
Fabian CastilloF2423202394693026262640
Zach LoydD2423196410521617121
Victor UlloaM23211924011331217040
Blas PerezF252017079648194141842
Jair BenitezD2317159204921431200
Raul FernandezGK18171548000002010
Tesho AkindeleF211715257327151617820
MichelM-D211614488430122518051
Stephen KeelD161413070110137220
Andres EscobarF18131142211761134200
Adam MoffatM1812103900131196031
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
Moises HernandezD14108470032218021
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Mauro DiazM169891332061134120
Kellyn AcostaD-M1187190170118020
Walker ZimmermanD98680001124000
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
David TexeiraF144482101261412210
Ryan HollingsheadM73231005112000
Peter LuccinM112245008291010
Brian SpanM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.