Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Blas PerezF252017079648194141842
Fabian CastilloF2423202394693026262640
MichelM-D211614488430122518051
Tesho AkindeleF211715257327151617820
Je-Vaughn WatsonM26252111422683719632
Matt HedgesD27272340311652516240
Mauro DiazM169891332061134120
Andres EscobarF18131142211761134200
David TexeiraF144482101261412210
Zach LoydD2423196410521617121
Adam MoffatM1812103900131196031
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
Coy CraftF-M000000000000
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
George JohnD000000000000
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Jair BenitezD2317159204921431200
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kellyn AcostaD-M1187190170118020
London WoodberryD000000000000
Moises HernandezD14108470032218021
Nicholas WalkerD103000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.