Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Blas PerezF181512585436123529631
Fabian CastilloF1716144652461921182140
MichelM-D13981652208159031
Je-Vaughn WatsonM18171391312373115632
Mauro DiazM10867633166625110
Tesho AkindeleF1297993117997410
Andres EscobarF10553620105518100
Matt HedgesD19191665211341211230
David TexeiraF124453101261311110
Zach LoydD1514116710321114111
Adam MoffatM141081600111175021
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
George JohnD000000000000
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Jair BenitezD1713122404821126100
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kellyn AcostaD-M554120130107010
London WoodberryD000000000000
Moises HernandezD865130032124011
Nicholas WalkerD103000000000
Peter LuccinM61147003080010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.