Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Fabian CastilloF2120175394652824242340
MichelM-D181311787422102513051
Tesho AkindeleF171412337225151410720
Blas PerezF231815276643163735742
Je-Vaughn WatsonM22211751412483317632
Matt HedgesD24242070311451812240
Mauro DiazM13982033186828120
Andres EscobarF14983120135826100
David TexeiraF134468101261312210
Zach LoydD2019160410521416111
Adam MoffatM1712102400131186031
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
George JohnD000000000000
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Jair BenitezD1915137904921327100
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kellyn AcostaD-M754500130107010
London WoodberryD000000000000
Moises HernandezD1086930032166011
Nicholas WalkerD103000000000
Peter LuccinM91176006290010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.