Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Blas PerezF29242061116552146511242
Fabian CastilloF27262282104743230293150
MichelM-D252017878536133120061
Tesho AkindeleF261817487330161821920
David TexeiraF1998394019102122430
Je-Vaughn WatsonM31292481422984320642
Matt HedgesD32322790311962917240
Mauro DiazM179916332061135120
Andres EscobarF23181590242381652200
Zach LoydD2928241410522025121
Adam MoffatM2013115000141226141
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK14141242000000010
Coy CraftF-M106000000000
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
George JohnD000000000000
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Jair BenitezD26191716041021632210
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kellyn AcostaD-M1598440170138020
London WoodberryD000000000000
Moises HernandezD171311160072308022
Nicholas WalkerD103000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.