Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Blas PerezF252017079648194141842
Fabian CastilloF2423202394693026262640
MichelM-D211614488430122518051
Tesho AkindeleF211715257327151617820
Je-Vaughn WatsonM26252111422683719632
Matt HedgesD27272340311652516240
Mauro DiazM169891332061134120
Andres EscobarF18131142211761134200
David TexeiraF144482101261412210
Zach LoydD2423196410521617121
Adam MoffatM1812103900131196031
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
George JohnD000000000000
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Jair BenitezD2317159204921431200
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kellyn AcostaD-M1187190170118020
London WoodberryD000000000000
Moises HernandezD14108470032218021
Nicholas WalkerD103000000000
Peter LuccinM112245008291010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.