Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Fabian CastilloF2423202394693026262640
Blas PerezF241916178646184037842
MichelM-D201513588428122516051
Tesho AkindeleF201614507327151515820
Je-Vaughn WatsonM25242021422683718632
Matt HedgesD27272340311652516240
Mauro DiazM15986433206931120
Andres EscobarF17121052201561132100
David TexeiraF144482101261412210
Zach LoydD2322187410521616121
Adam MoffatM1712102400131186031
Andrew JacobsonM135542002069110
Brian SpanM000000000000
Chris SeitzGK12121062000000010
Danny GarciaM442820022313100
George JohnD000000000000
Hendry ThomasM1097700140199021
Jair BenitezD2217158504921431200
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kellyn AcostaD-M1076290150118010
London WoodberryD000000000000
Moises HernandezD1397570032198011
Nicholas WalkerD103000000000
Peter LuccinM112245008291010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.