Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Bobby WarshawD91130002011000
Bradlee BaladezM-F1027000020000
Chris SeitzGK88720000000000
ErickM9865200701316010
George JohnD24242070201352722030
Jair BenitezD3128247311711732050
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kellyn AcostaD-M1311100400601210020
Kyle ZobeckGK000000000000
London WoodberryD83363001113010
Peter LuccinM32201002053030
Ramon NunezM1002531311324000
Raul FernandezGK26262340001003010
Richard SanchezGK000000000000
Ugo IhemeluD000000000000
Victor UlloaM000000000000
Walker ZimmermanD74411204321000
Matt HedgesD33322793301341916110
Mauro DiazM1054233211638100
MichelM-D312622843829103026130
Stephen KeelD85497103135110
Zach LoydD2524213200522524210
Je-Vaughn WatsonM241513722220102617341
Andrew JacobsonM27272292314094638430
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.