Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Alex LeeD000000000000
Bobby WarshawD62298002134000
Bruno GuardaM41169001112000
Bryan LeyvaM86433003127000
Chris SeitzGK44360000000000
Daniel HernandezM28221938001223824042
George JohnD23191756001232521040
Hernan PertuzD3024211610722210000
Jair BenitezD28272397111531648031
James MarcelinM166641003274000
Jonathan TopF41101112231000
Julian de GuzmanM121092912921512020
Kevin HartmanGK303027000000010000
Luis PereaD2015000000000
Matias JaraF000000000000
Moises HernandezD000000000000
Richard SanchezGK000000000000
Ugo IhemeluD1010900105179000
Victor UlloaM000000000000
Zach LoydD32312696231533631042
Matt HedgesD28232022301252022110
Ricardo VillarM9860920116718100
Ruben LunaF72208102134100
Andrew WiedemanF51113001122200
Carlos RodriguezM24121303101452430210
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.