Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Eric HassliF15442901164106920
Jair BenitezD3128247311711732050
Kenny CooperF3119174161452122242321
Je-Vaughn WatsonM241513722220102617341
Mauro DiazM1054233211638100
Blas PerezF25212019113562939481651
JacksonM3029237533611757441052
Ramon NunezM1002531311324000
Fabian CastilloF3326217626451630211770
MichelM-D312622843829103026130
David FerreiraM302624193932102476540
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.