Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Zach LoydD32312696231533631042
Andrew JacobsonM31312597114084746360
Hernan PertuzD3024211610722210000
Kevin HartmanGK303027000000010000
Daniel HernandezM28221938001223824042
Jair BenitezD28272397111531648031
Matt HedgesD28232022301252022110
Fabian CastilloF2623189263361920221470
Carlos RodriguezM24121303101452430210
George JohnD23191756001232521040
Brek SheaM-D2120174732552028201410
JacksonM211817324756144636640
Blas PerezF2019170594532333371831
David FerreiraM1716142729219753230
James MarcelinM166641003274000
Scott SealyF1686412016687800
Julian de GuzmanM121092912921512020
Ugo IhemeluD1010900105179000
Ricardo VillarM9860920116718100
Bryan LeyvaM86433003127000
Ruben LunaF72208102134100
Bobby WarshawD62298002134000
Andrew WiedemanF51113001122200
Bruno GuardaM41169001112000
Chris SeitzGK44360000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.