Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Blas PerezF2019170594532333371831
Fabian CastilloF2623189263361920221470
JacksonM211817324756144636640
Brek SheaM2120174732552028201410
Matt HedgesD28232022301252022110
David FerreiraM1716142729219753230
Ricardo VillarM9860920116718100
Scott SealyF1686412016687800
Zach LoydD32312696231533631042
Andrew JacobsonM31312597114084746360
Carlos RodriguezM24121303101452430210
Hernan PertuzD3024211610722210000
Jair BenitezD28272397111531648031
Jonathan TopF41101112231000
Julian de GuzmanM121092912921512020
Ruben LunaF72208102134100
Ugo IhemeluD1010900105179000
Alex LeeD000000000000
Andrew WiedemanF51113001122200
Bobby WarshawD62298002134000
Bruno GuardaM41169001112000
Bryan LeyvaM86433003127000
Chris SeitzGK44360000000000
Daniel HernandezM28221938001223824042
George JohnD23191756001232521040
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.