Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Chris SeitzGK88720000000000
Jesse GonzalezGK000000000000
Jonathan TopF000000000000
Kyle ZobeckGK000000000000
Raul FernandezGK26262340001003010
Richard SanchezGK000000000000
Ugo IhemeluD000000000000
Victor UlloaM000000000000
Bobby WarshawD91130002011000
London WoodberryD83363001113010
Bradlee BaladezM-F1027000020000
Ramon NunezM1002531311324000
Walker ZimmermanD74411204321000
Mauro DiazM1054233211638100
Stephen KeelD85497103135110
Peter LuccinM32201002053030
Eric HassliF15442901164106920
Kellyn AcostaD-M1311100400601210020
ErickM9865200701316010
Jair BenitezD3128247311711732050
Matt HedgesD33322793301341916110
Kenny CooperF3119174161452122242321
David FerreiraM302624193932102476540
Zach LoydD2524213200522524210
Je-Vaughn WatsonM241513722220102617341
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.